Online přenos
Výsledky muži
Poř. | Tým | 1. terč | Čas | Video | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Žernovice PT | 17.40P | 18.47 | |||
2. | Chlum B CK | 18.08L | 18.94 | |||
3. | Srubec CB | 18.89L | 19.14 | |||
4. | Sedlec CB | 18.76L | 19.36 | |||
4. | Doubravice u Volyně PT | 17.80P | 19.36 | |||
4. | Sedlec CB | 18.76L | 19.36 | |||
4. | Doubravice u Volyně PT | 17.80P | 19.36 | |||
4. | Sedlec CB | 18.76L | 19.36 | |||
4. | Doubravice u Volyně PT | 17.80P | 19.36 | |||
6. | Holašovice CB | 18.32P | 20.16 | |||
7. | Holubov CK | 19.92P | 20.17 | |||
8. | Lišov A CB | 19.20L | 20.39 | |||
9. | Benešova Hora PT | 20.32L | 20.45 | |||
10. | Plešovice CK | 20.26P | 20.49 | |||
11. | Výškovice PT | 20.37L | 20.54 | |||
12. | Stachy PT | 20.36L | 20.92 | |||
13. | Přechovice ST | 18.27L | 21.38 | |||
14. | Zliv CB | 21.20P | 21.43 | |||
15. | Krč PI | 21.00P | 21.47 | |||
16. | Milenovice PI | 20.72L | 21.94 | |||
17. | Pořešín CK | 22.20L | 22.59 | |||
18. | Slavošovice CB | 21.22L | 23.01 | |||
19. | Hosín CB | 20.70P | 23.51 | |||
20. | Horosedly PI | 22.25L | 24.06 | |||
21. | Rožmitál na Šumavě CK | 25.13L | 25.41 | |||
22. | Dolní Dvořiště CK | 25.26P | 25.68 | |||
23. | Velešín B CK | 25.21P | 25.71 | |||
24. | Mydlovary CB | 25.85P | 26.47 | |||
25. | Přísečná CK | 29.25L | 29.78 | |||
26. | Velešín CK | 29.34L | 30.36 | |||
27. | Zdislavice BN | 18.58L | 33.92 | |||
28. | Třísov CK | 28.25P | 40.12 | |||
29. | Křenovice CB | 21.98L | 43.16 | |||
30. | Benešov nad Černou Ličov CK | 32.95P | 44.81 | |||
31. | Lišov C CB | 47.81L | 49.16 | |||
32. | Křenovice B CB | 18.06P | 50.00 | |||
33. | Zliv B CB | 30.15P | 52.45 | |||
37. | Svatá Máří PT | NP | ||||
37. | Dolní Dvořiště B CK | NP | ||||
37. | Šipoun PT | NP | ||||
37. | Netřebice CK | NP | ||||
37. | Svatá Máří PT | NP | ||||
37. | Dolní Dvořiště B CK | NP | ||||
37. | Šipoun PT | NP | ||||
37. | Netřebice CK | NP | ||||
37. | Svatá Máří PT | NP | ||||
37. | Dolní Dvořiště B CK | NP | ||||
37. | Šipoun PT | NP | ||||
37. | Netřebice CK | NP |
Výsledky ženy
Poř. | Tým | 1. terč | Čas | Video | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Žernovice PT | 18.99L | 19.11 | |||
2. | Nihošovice ST | 19.47L | 20.34 | |||
3. | Holubov CK | 20.70P | 20.72 | |||
4. | Srubec CB | 18.51L | 21.08 | |||
5. | Lišov B CB | 18.46L | 21.81 | |||
6. | Češnovice CB | 21.85L | 21.89 | |||
7. | Třísov CK | 20.85L | 22.39 | |||
8. | Výškovice PT | 23.10P | 24.42 | |||
9. | Mydlovary CB | 23.43P | 24.50 | |||
10. | Lišov A CB | 19.95L | 24.73 | |||
11. | Chlum CK | 24.73L | 25.92 | |||
12. | Besednice CK | 23.96P | 26.43 | |||
13. | Netřebice CK | 25.60L | 28.37 | |||
14. | Velešín CK | 41.63L | 42.05 | |||
15. | Babinec CK | 46.82L | 51.34 | |||
16. | Dolní Dvořiště CK | 24.67P | 56.85 | |||
17. | Chmelná CK | NP |
Výsledky muži-finále
Poř. | Tým | 1. terč | Čas | Video | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Žernovice PT | 17.56P | 18.05 | |||
2. | Doubravice u Volyně PT | 17.57L | 18.55 | |||
3. | Chlum B CK | 20.30L | 21.27 | |||
4. | Holašovice CB | 23.95L | 24.20 | |||
5. | Srubec CB | NP |